Madison Barshick

Madison Barshick
Animal and Poultry Sciences 
 

Fabrice Delice

Fabrice Delice
Psychology 

 

Karl Hazucha

Karl Hazucha
Biomedical Engineering and Mechanics

Emerald Kuntz

Emerald Dudzinski
Industrial and Systems Engineering

Charlotte Nyblade

Charlotte Nyblade
Biomedical and Veterinary Sciences

Jackie Chavez Orellana

Jackie Chavez Orellana
Biomedical Engineering and Mechanics

Sahra Svensson-Hoglund

Sahra Svensson-Hoglund
Sustainable Biomaterials

Cecelia Wood

Cecelia Wood
Geoscience

niloufar-amiri

Niloufar Amiri
Human Nutrition, Foods and Exercise

Jeremiah Brown

Jeremiah Brown
Human Nutrition, Foods, & Exercise 
 

2020 Doctoral Scholar

Sabrina Campelo

Sabrina Campelo
Biomedical Engineering & Mechanics 

2020 Doctoral Scholar

Nicholas Corline

Nicholas Corline
Forest Resources & Environmental Conservation

Erin Crater

Erin Crater
Chemistry

Lindsey Faw

Lindsey Faw
Entomology

Jennifer Hammel

Jennifer Hammel
Biomedical Engineering & Mechanics

Greyson Moore

Greyson Moore
Biomedical Science & Pathology

Samuel Powell

Samuel Powell
Chemistry

Jeffrey Thompson

Jeffrey Thompson
Macromolecular Science & Engineering

Lauren Arnold

Lauren Ruger
Biomedical Engineering & Mechanics

Macy Kailing

Macy Kailing 
Biological Sciences
 

Krisangel Lopez

Krisangel Lopez
Entomology

Brie Trusiano

Brie Trusiano
Biomedical Science & Pathology 

Holly Everson

Holly Everson
Mechanical Engineering
 

Abby Lewis

Abby Lewis 
Biological Sciences
 

Alexander Sandercock

Alexander Sandercock
FREC/DBGB

Jesse Janoski

Jesse Janoski
Biological Sciences

 

Krista Liguori

Krista Liguori
Civil & Environmental Engineering

Parkesh Suseendran

Parkesh Suseendran
School of Plant & Environmental Science

jaclyn-fiola

Jaclyn Fiola
School of Plant & Environmental Sciences

rebecca-kriss

Rebecca Kriss
Civil & Environmental Engineering 
 

Kaitlyn Shirey

Kaitlyn Shirey 
Materials Science Engineering  

harper-grimsley

Harper Grimsley
Chemistry

 

margaret-nagai

Margaret Nagai-Singer
Small Animal Clinical Sciences

Kaitlyn Shirey

Emily Webb
Entomology

catherine-jeffries

Catherine Jeffries
Geosciences

 

nilesh-shinde

Nilesh Shinde
Forest Resources & Environmental Conservation

alaina-weinheimer

Alaina Weinheimer
Biological Sciences

ianbean

Ian Bean
Aerospace Engineering

alessandrafranchini

Alessandra Franchini
Small Animal Clinical Sciences 

sarahshawver

Sarah Shawver
Crop & Soil Environmental Sciences 

angeladahiya-singh

Angela Dahiya-Singh
Psychology
 

marcopeterson

Marco Peterson
Aerospace Engineering

stephenwalsh

Stephen Walsh
Statistics

willferris

Will Ferris
Agriculture & Applied Economics

axelseoane

Axel Seoane 
Materials Science Engineering 

marjoryclement

Marjory Clement
Chemistry
 

ravikishore

Ravi Kishore
Mechanical Engineering

weisong

Wei Song 
Biological Sciences

paulacomacho

Paula Comacho
Small Animal Clinical Sciences 

katiemott

Katie Mott
Aerospace & Ocean Engineering 

clairetimlin

Claire Timlin
Animal & Poultry Sciences 

sydneyhope

Sydney Hope 
Fish & Wildlife Conservation 

allienagurney

Allie Nagurney
Geosciences 
 

hannahvalentino

Hannah Valentino
Biochemistry 

jacobdiamond

Jacob Diamond
Forest Resources & Environmental Conservation

keithhendren

Keith Hendren
MSE
 

Hanh Lee

Hanh Le 
Crop & Soil Environmental Sciences 

quianzhoudu

Qianzhou Du
Business Sciences & Technology
 

herberthuttanus

Herbert Huttanus
Biological Systems Engineering

kirkpearce

Kirk Pearce
Chemistry 

amandahazy

Amanda Hazy
Biomedical Sciences & Pathobiology
 

hubertkim

Hubert Kim
Mechanical Engineering

Lydia Wooldridge

Lydia Wooldridge
Animal & Poultry Sciences 

Devon Albert, SBES
Yow-Ren Chang, Chemical Engineering
Jingjing Chen, Crop & Soil Environmental Sciences 
Hyunwoo Kang, Biological Systems Engineering 
Ashlee Lambert, Sustainable Biomaterials 
Dylan McDaniel, Biomedical Sciences & Pathobiology
Samantha Talley, Chemistry

Elyse Clark, Crop & Soil Environmental Sciences
Benjamin Ledford, Biomedical Sciences & Pathology
Sung-Ho Paek, Biological Systems Engineering
Yun Qian, Sustainable Biomaterials
Russell Snead, Chemistry
Anthony Timpano, Forest Resources & Environmental Conservation 
Elisa Wasson, SBES
Carly Winton, SBES/VTCRI

Brittany Balhouse, Biomedical Engineering
Sallie Beth Johnson, Human Nutrition Foods & Exercise
Xiangtao Meng, Macromolecular Science and Engineering
Sebastian Mergelsberg, Geosciences 
Laura Schoenle, Biological Sciences 
Craig Shillaber, Civil & Environmental Engineering
Rachel Umbel, Materials Science and Engineering
Hua Xia, Horticulture
Ruoxi Yuan, Biomedical and Veterinary Sciences 

Kyle Ashley, Geological Sciences
Sungseok Lee, Biomedical and Veterinary Sciences
Kelly McCutcheon, Physics
Ashley Peery, Entymology
Clara Yuan, Agricultural and Applied Economics
Ruoran Zhang, Macromolecular Science and Engineering

Zhe Bao, Biological Sciences
Youssef Bichiou, Engineering Science and Mechanics
James Dale, Geological Sciences
Jung Ki Hong, Wood Science and Forest Products
Chennan Hu, Physics
Nathan Jones, Biological Systems Engineering
Konstantinos Krommydas, Computer Science
Daniel Vanden Berge, Civil Engineering
Phoebe Williams, Plant Physiology and Weed Sciences
Daniel Youngstrom, Biomedical and Veterinary Sciences

Sarah Foltz, Biological Sciences
Benjamin Freedman, Biological Systems Engineering
Gregory James, Chemical Engineering
Jeong-ah Lee, Physics
Taylor Mach, Chemistry
William Vogt, SBES

Adam Bowman, Mathematics
Mehdi Ghommem, Engineering Science and Mechanics
Syed Mazahir, Chemical Engineering
Suwan Myung, Biological Systems Engineering
Karthik Pillai, Wood Science and Forest Products
Thomas Rogers-Cotrone, Biomedicine and Veterinary Science
Noppadon Sathitsuksanoh, Biological Engineering
Matthew Steele-MacInnis, Geosciences
Xiaoyue Zhang, Industrial Systems Engineering

Jeremy Archuleta, Computer Science
S. Carter Fox, Wood Science and Forest Products
Qian He, Physics
M. Amin Karami, Engineering Science and Mechanics
Tila Khan, Biomedical Sciences and Pathobiology
Justin Lemkul, Biochemistry
Qingqing Li, Wood Science and Forest Products
Marcel Christopher Remillieux, Mechanical Engineering
Jon Weekley, Horticulture
Matthew Williams, Statistics
Sihui Zhang, Biological Sciences